ironically the washing machine is half full

[temporary] I am NOT anti-sjw, i am PRO-sjw, receiving a troll anon ask does not mean that i am anti-sjw, please do not follow me if you are or if you think that I am anti-sjw. I made a post about my fear of bugs in fruit and it blows up into this and it's ridiculous please just stop it's making me incredibly anxious please leave me alone about it.

✖ Name: Leotie
✖ Birth date: March 31st, 1997
✖ Occupation: Doodler / gamer / roleplayer
✖ Nationality: Scottish

i'm a gay baby who likes drawing, and history, and music, and video games

➡ if you wanna be an absolute sugar lump you could tag #syringes or #tw syringes for me thank you you're a delight (ノ◡‿◡)ノ*:・゚✧

i am so sorry i just had to do it

based on this

  1. teenagersforsale reblogged this from entropybliss
  2. deff-janiels reblogged this from norbertrox
  3. hithertoforward reblogged this from turtlesstampede
  4. turtlesstampede reblogged this from norbertrox
  5. norbertrox reblogged this from make-it-gneiss
  6. thiddlesticks reblogged this from crocodilepatronus
  7. where-theweirdthings-are reblogged this from mylittlechickencroissant
  8. mylittlechickencroissant reblogged this from bonesthatrattle
  9. resilientarepas reblogged this from thefloatingcity
  10. thefloatingcity reblogged this from bonesthatrattle
  11. bonesthatrattle reblogged this from algrenion
  12. there-once-was-a-vulcan-who reblogged this from algrenion
  13. oceanismymiddlename reblogged this from ismasm
  14. arielfeola reblogged this from entropybliss
  15. ismasm reblogged this from free-raccoon-eyes and added:
    Also known as: the response I gave when asked this exact question by Canadian customs.
  16. free-raccoon-eyes reblogged this from entropybliss
  17. alittlerebellionisagoodthing reblogged this from entropybliss
  18. geeklovesstuff reblogged this from entropybliss
  19. entropybliss reblogged this from algrenion
  20. thejollyvictini reblogged this from vulcansass
  21. vulcansass reblogged this from algrenion
  22. thewanderingword reblogged this from sandpapersnowman
  23. darienofearth reblogged this from sandpapersnowman
  24. hostbody707 reblogged this from thealpacalypse
viwan themes